Guildford Rugby Football Club

Officials

Mike Kelleway
  • Admin (Vets)
Ollie Bancroft
  • Fixtures (Vets)

Results

  • Guildford Vets2824London Irish Amateur Vets
  • 19/10/2019
  • Old Reigatian Vets1724Guildford Vets
  • 09/11/2019

Fixtures

    Guildford VetsvBarnes Harrodian Vets
    23/11/2019
    Farnham VetsvGuildford Vets
    14/12/2019
    Guildford VetsvRichmond Vets
    11/01/2020
    Harlequin Amateurs VetsvGuildford Vets
    21/03/2020
    Guildford VetsvHenley Vultures (Vets XV)
    28/03/2020

League Table

# Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L For Against Diff Pts Adj
1Guildford Vets210010020052411110
2Old Reigatian Vets20011001014629177
3Henley Vultures (Vets XV)11000001002210125
4Barnes Harrodian Vets10001001003322115
5London Irish Amateur Vets10000010012428-43
6Richmond Vets20010010023255-233
7Farnham Vets1001000001529-241
8Harlequin Amateurs Vets00000000000000

Guildford Vets

Stu Finlay
Matt Job
Jim Farley
Dan Lowe
Axel Maguire
Gerry Hill
Peter Franklin
Stu James
Adam Jermy
Aidan Turns
Sam Worner
Steve Mccarthy
Brian Stokes
John Coates
Neil Battye
Phil King
Matt Bennett
Paul Thomas
Phil Baker
Alex Vartan
Ben Kirby
John Siely
Phil Garrett

Teams

Ladies

Our Sponsors and Supporters