Guildford Rugby Football Club

Officials

Results

  • Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies562Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 09/09/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1519Plymouth Albion Ladies
  • 16/09/2018
  • Newbury Ladies1231Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 07/10/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies130Wimbledon Ladies
  • 14/10/2018
  • Beckenham Ladies1517Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 28/10/2018
  • Cullompton Ladies1012Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 04/11/2018
  • Teddington Ladies529Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 25/11/2018
  • Plymouth Albion Ladies77Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 08/12/2018
  • Sutton & Epsom Ladies295Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 16/12/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1410Newbury Ladies
  • 06/01/2019
  • Wimbledon Ladies548Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 13/01/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies2712Cullompton Ladies
  • 03/02/2019
  • Drybrook Ladies779Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 24/02/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies797Drybrook Ladies
  • 24/02/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies460Teddington Ladies
  • 03/03/2019

Fixtures

League Table

# Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L For Against Diff Pts Adj
1Guildford Gazelles Ladies1350161011114629936353
2Newbury Ladies1350240290444723121647
3Cullompton Ladies1250140290345012632446
4Plymouth Albion Ladies1241230271434822712139
5Teddington Ladies13501205706136278-14232
6Wimbledon Ladies13303205508340409-6926
7Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies131061052011186446-26015
8Drybrook Ladies130060070013127680-5530

Guildford Gazelles

Lesley harden
Sarah Sanderson
Charlie Thornberry
Freya Eden
Tish Fournel
Jacqui Mcgreal
Emily Joy
Victoria Harbridge
Becki Simmons
Natalie Smith
Ruth Harper
Anna Clarke
Hayley Norton
Emma Swadlo
Spencer Hastings
Vicky Boothman
Gracie New
Victoria McEvoy
Kate Jenkins
Kayleigh Balchin
Harmony Driver
Georgia Thomas
Lottie Brown
Scarlet English
Bethan Jones
Hattie Roberts
Debbie Haydon
Louise Brown
Millie Trussler
Becky Rayner
Charlie Horvath
Cheryl Chamberlain
Zan Hudson

Teams

Ladies

Our Sponsors and Supporters