Guildford Rugby Football Club

Officials

Results

  • Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies562Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 09/09/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1519Plymouth Albion Ladies
  • 16/09/2018
  • Newbury Ladies1231Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 07/10/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies130Wimbledon Ladies
  • 14/10/2018
  • Beckenham Ladies1517Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 28/10/2018
  • Cullompton Ladies1012Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 04/11/2018
  • Teddington Antlers Ladies529Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 25/11/2018
  • Plymouth Albion Ladies77Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 08/12/2018
  • Sutton & Epsom Ladies295Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 16/12/2018
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies4614Battersea Ironsides Ladies
  • 04/01/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1410Newbury Ladies
  • 06/01/2019
  • Wimbledon Ladies548Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 13/01/2019
  • Rosslyn Park Ladies021Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 01/02/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies2712Cullompton Ladies
  • 03/02/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies797Drybrook Ladies
  • 24/02/2019
  • Drybrook Ladies779Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 24/02/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies460Teddington Antlers Ladies
  • 03/03/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies210Barnes Ladies
  • 08/03/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies325Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies
  • 17/03/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1017Old Albanians Ladies
  • 07/04/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies1437Sutton & Epsom Ladies
  • 14/04/2019

Fixtures

League Table

# Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L For Against Diff Pts Adj
1Guildford Gazelles Ladies14601610121149410439058
2Cullompton Ladies14601502110353816737156
3Newbury Ladies1450240390546426519947
4Plymouth Albion Ladies1441241282442824618246
5Teddington Antlers Ladies14511205716155297-14234
6Wimbledon Ladies14304205509364463-9926
7Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies141061062012191478-28715
8Drybrook Ladies140070070014127741-6140

Guildford Gazelles

Lesley harden
Sarah Sanderson
Charlie Thornberry
Freya Eden
Tish Fournel
Jacqui Mcgreal
Emily Joy
Victoria Harbridge
Becki Simmons
Natalie Smith
Ruth Harper
Anna Clarke
Hayley Norton
Emma Swadlo
Spencer Hastings
Vicky Boothman
Gracie New
Victoria McEvoy
Kate Jenkins
Kayleigh Balchin
Harmony Driver
Georgia Thomas
Lottie Brown
Scarlet English
Bethan Jones
Hattie Roberts
Debbie Haydon
Louise Brown
Millie Trussler
Becky Rayner
Charlie Horvath
Cheryl Chamberlain
Zan Hudson

Teams

Ladies

Our Sponsors and Supporters