Guildford Rugby Football Club

Results

  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies557Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies
  • 08/09/2019
  • Plymouth Albion Ladies1210Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 15/09/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies2910Newbury Ladies
  • 06/10/2019
  • Reading Abbey Ladies127Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 13/10/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies2914Cullompton Ladies
  • 03/11/2019
  • Portsmouth Valkyries Ladies522Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 17/11/2019
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies3410Teddington Antlers Ladies
  • 24/11/2019
  • Newbury Ladies2727Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 05/01/2020
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies747Reading Abbey Ladies
  • 12/01/2020
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies270Plymouth Albion Ladies
  • 26/01/2020
  • Guildford Gazelles Ladies4317Portsmouth Valkyries Ladies
  • 23/02/2020
  • Teddington Antlers Ladies560Guildford Gazelles Ladies
  • 01/03/2020

Fixtures

League Table

# Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L For Against Diff Pts Adj
1Reading Abbey Ladies14700700140053310143267
2Guildford Gazelles Ladies1260121281335016618444
3Cullompton Ladies1240140380431715815940
4Newbury Ladies144123047162762393737
5Portsmouth Valkyries Ladies135021056072992712831
6Plymouth Albion Ladies13403105508169300-13125
7Teddington Antlers Ladies132040072011104475-37111
8Ellingham & Ringwood Ladies131050071012130468-3389

Guildford Gazelles

Lesley harden
Sarah Sanderson
Charlie Thornberry
Freya Eden
Tish Fournel
Jacqui Mcgreal
Emily Joy
Victoria Harbridge
Becki Simmons
Natalie Smith
Ruth Harper
Anna Clarke
Hayley Norton
Emma Swadlo
Spencer Hastings
Vicky Boothman
Gracie New
Victoria McEvoy
Kate Jenkins
Kayleigh Balchin
Harmony Driver
Georgia Thomas
Lottie Brown
Scarlet English
Bethan Jones
Hattie Roberts
Debbie Haydon
Louise Brown
Millie Trussler
Becky Rayner
Charlie Horvath
Cheryl Chamberlain
Zan Hudson

Teams

Ladies

Our Sponsors and Supporters